McKENZIE'S 250 Entry List

 

Starting Order:

Total Entries: 121

Afternoon Heat - 1:30 pm Start 

Unlimited Truck (4)
79    Eric Hardin 
88    Ulises Galvan
15    Gatlan Haddon
9      Ross Mattox
82.   Sam Baldi
 
Class 1 (5)
1528  Chad Normile
158    Bill Wingerning
177    Johnny McCall
147    Pat McCarthy
1558  Charlie Peltzer
 
Class 6100 (9)
6175    Will Heaton
6182    Brett Maurer
6195    Travis Chase
6150    Michael Halverson
6185    Matt Laughlin
6161    Ryan Agius
6148    Carey Chrisman
6110.   Bear Nunley
6178    Mike Valentine R/S
 
Class 10 (16)
1079    Dan Reger
1087    Ivan Tagle
1095    Justin Barry
1064    Justin Buckley
1072    Keith Waibel
1012    Blain Conrad
1055    Tom Coons
1051    Adam Gonzalez
1055    TJ Fischer
1003    Nick May
1015    James Ford
1032x   Kali Nguyen
1099    Ezra Ebberts
1006    Hector Garcia
1067    Roger Starkey
1066    Lucas Knecht
1032    Brady Wisdom
 
Class 1400 PRO (2)
443    Jeremy Deakins
403    Dan Fertal 
 
Ultra 4 (0)
 
Class 12 ()  
 
Class 5U (9) 
511    Brian Dague 
512    Justin Smith
5072  Troy Grabowski
531    David Sissum
5047  Adam Spitz
524    Ben Swift
516    Ethan Jackson
5095  Don Chase 2nd R/S
522    Erik Irvine R/S
 
Class 1400 (9)
1451    Eric Wright
1477    Mark Rotarius
607      Ronald McCollum
1427    Adam Leonhardt
1420    Dustin Brodwolf
1455    Mike Thomas
1497    Kyle Scott
1449    Joser Herrera
1401    Corey Campbell
1471    Eric Ludian R/S 
 
Class 1350 (3)
1545    John Morgan
1399    Larry Shields
1375    Mark Anderson R/S
 
 
Morning Heat - 8am Start 
Class 1600 (17)
1670    Grant Williams
1605    Isaac Amaya
1609    Jack Clinkenbeard
1645    Jeremy Buckley
1688    Shane Lapka
1612    Abraham Guitierrez
1608    Doug Imhof
1690    Matt Creveling
1622    Tim Craig
1679    Cole Hardin 
1615    Scott Boyd
1628    Bradley Drake
1697    Gavin Martin
1644    Mike Malloy
1653    Hunter Carpenter
1660    Terry Jeffers 2nd R/S
1678    Alan Vanderploeg R/S
 
Class 7200 ()
 
Class 2900  (1)
980    Jacob Fielding
 
Class 3000 (2)
6069   Shaeffer Slavic 
6076    John Slavic R/S
 
 
Class 1900 (2)
1969    Doug Maclachlan
1813    Talan Martin
 
Class 2000 (10)
2016    Aaron Bruno
2017    Janis Miller
2037    Richard Oja
2007    Enrique Quidera
2047    Jason Babcock
2062    Ryan Galloway
2085    Edgar Hernandez
2055    Kyle Thomas 3rd R/S
2021    Rich Henry 2nd R/S
2013    Steven Olsewski R/S
 
Class 5/1600 (9)
554    Raul Solano 
556    Larry Negrete Jr.
558    Luis Herrera
575    Richard Miramontes
561    Jake Woodruff
570    Ruben Garcia
579    Carlos Rodriguez
569    Shane Hook 2nd R/S
599    Sydney Hardy R/S 
 
Class 9 (6)
982    Wesley Welch
959    Garrett Church
999    Brandon Meehan
929    Kevin Kopitch
975    Danny Modica 2nd R/S
914    Mike Clark R/S
 
Class 1300 (8)
1377    Bobby McCall
1353    Anthony Clements
1309    Brooke Perfect
1317    Emme Hall
1388    Emily Gonzalez
1342    Cole Brandt
1369    Anthony Hernds
1331    Brandon Whitehead
1311    Michael Mullen 2nd R/S
1355    Tom Coons R/S
 
JEEPSPEED (1)
607    Arthur White
 
Class 11 (11)
1147    Adam Spitz
1103    Tim Sletten
1123    Justin Dowey
1101    Jeff Wykoff
1157    Blake Wilkey
1159.   Bryan Crofts
1133.   Mike Steel
1192    Brooke Cote 4th R/S
1121    Jorge Ventura 3rd R/S
1189    Joey Smith 2nd R/S
1166    Jeff Corrao R/S