Thursday, 06 June 2019 07:31

KC HiLites Midnight Special Entry List

 

Starting Order

Total Entries: 132

Class 1 (16)
 24    Brent Veenstra
175    James Dean
145    Mike Boone
 79    Eric Hardin
116    James Ward
187    Max Bender
 91     Fred Hatch
 64     Kyle Craft
152    Joe David
157    Jim Tucker
115    Dan Myers
112    Brian Hudson
   1    Jerry Larimore
 41    Chad Black 2nd R/S
  71    Brian Day R/S
 
 
Class 10 (16)
1040    David Norris 
1022    Tom Craig
1045    Matt Rusich
1014    Karl Ebdrup
1036    Andy Marsoun
1065    Robert Leclaire
1012    Blaine Conrad
1099    Justin Barry
1035    Matt Miller
1058    Tyler Mills
1015    James Ford
1059    Harley Young
1009    Johnny Gould
1095    Pat Gailey
1058    Jeremy Davis 2nd R/S
1053    Taylor Grabow R/S
 
Class 6100 (3)
6177    Jarrett Valenti
6157    Trevor Harvey
6161    Ryan Agius
 
 
Class 1400PRO (4)
494    Vince Munoz
413    Sal Gomez
457    Chris Isenhouer
443    Jeremy Deakins 
 
Ultra 4 (0)
 
 
Class 5U (4)
503    Allen Byma
504    Cade Garcia 
533    Daniel Higginbotham
505    Martin Anguiano
 
Class 7200 (1)
7213    Mike Frye
 
Class 12 (2)
1246    Chad Cummings 
1216    Jordan Mills
1280    Matt Vanderpool R/S 
 
Class 1400 (12)
1481    Dan Coletti
1411    Kevin Ramsey
1417    Dean Miller
1488    Tim Miller
1487    Cole Spires
1492    Jay Rossi
1486    Brian Younger
1422    Kenny Falconer 
1418    Brent Ohmer
1405    Byron Rayburn
1480    Darren Seymour 2nd R/S 
1415    Nickolas Ammeraal R/S
 
Class 1600 (16) 
1650    Christy Sizelove
1623    Bryce Farrar 
1635    Jean-Paul Cyr
1682    Jordan Dean
1624    Tyler Petersen
1616    Chris Boyer
1698    James Woods
1612    Abraham Gutierrez
1614    Eric Aube
1657    Garrett Curran
1658    Harley Hendrickson
1665    Raul Solano
1632    Fernie Padilla
1679    Cole Hardin 3rd R/S
1621    Mike Harvey 2nd R/S
1626    Edgar Mendez R/S 
 
 
Class 1350 (5)
1583    Brandon Homme
1360    Felipe Anguiano 4th R/S
1569    Bernard Steimann 3rd R/S
1517    Jeff Shiroky 2nd R/S
1598    Richard Woods R/S 
 
Class 3000 (6)
3005    Tom Coons
3014     Matt Kessman
3013    Jacob Frye
3074    Ian Scott
3099    Mike Porsche 2nd R/S
3____   Bryant Layton R/S 
 
Class 2900 (2)
2988    Mitchell Alsup
T818    Joseph Durson R/S 
 
Class 2000 (4)
2099    Joey Miller
2046    Thomas Arismendi
2001    Christopher Ramey
2022    Chase Hood R/S 
 
 
Class 9 (19)
969    Kenny Ham
967    Michael Dyer
997    Mark Carter
924    Jeff Musgrave
9__    Joshua Englestead
9__    Gavin Stock
977    Jose Lopez
990    Matt Creveling
927    Michael Case
956    Noah Johnson
907    James Eichler
946    John Winn
938    Chris Anderson
972    Kyle Davis 7th R/S
915    David London 6th R/S
911    Brandon Heald 5th R/S
923    Justin Cockrell 4th R/S
921    Kaleb Marschall 3rd R/S
964    Javier Banuelos 2nd R/S
925    Greg Hearn R/S
 
 
Class 5-1600 (4)
596    Mark Winston
586    Jesse Newton 
588    Jeremy Hendrickson
551    Eric Garcia R/S
 
Class 1900 (3)
1991    Dominick Gaglione
1970    Troy Walk
1904    Devan Lyman R/S
 
Class 1300 (6)
1353    Anthony Clements
1398    Jason Wagstaff
1362    Julie Boyer
1381    Jake Gaughan
1388    Zane Strong 2nd R/S
1331    Daniel Nunez R/S
 
Class 3700 (1) 
3728    Bryant Layton R/S
 
Class 11 (7)
1152    Jeremey Robinson
1155    Joey Hart
1111    Neri Sanchez 
1150    Scott Small
1189    Joey Smith
1191    Ryan Rondriguez 2nd R/S
1121    Jorge Ventura R/S