Monday, 31 December 2018 16:52

McKENZIE'S 300 Entry List

 

Entry List: 96

Starting Order

Class 1 (14)
112    Brian Hudson
  24    Brent Veenstra
1560   Brad Etter
1583   Bill Wingering
197    Clarence Cleary 
   88   Christian Sourapas  
    1    Jerry Larimore
   9    Ross Mattox
155    Joshua Minor
144    Jim Knox
1582  Ricky Brabec
 116   Chris Paxson
    3    Andrew Whitehead
844    Lee Cook R/S
 
Class 6100 (4)
6117    Gary Messer
6161    Ryan Agius
6104    Eric Trondle
6177    Jarrett Valenti 
 
Class 1400 PRO (3)
443    Jeremy Deakins
455    Keith Smith 
413    Sal Gomez
 
Class 10 (19)
1045    Matt Rusich
1043    Scott Youngren
1029    David Barr
1036    Andy Marsoun 
1069    Brett Jeffers
1046    Nick Cunningham
1041    Todd Stemmerman
1077    Michael Duenas
1099    Justin Barry
1025    Nathan Martino
1012    Mark Dunne
1095    Pat Gailey
1059    Harley Young
1007    Cliff Copeland
1008    Steve Bradford
1088    Adam Tjelmeland
1065    Robert Jerry Leclaire
1098    Miguel Tornel Jr. 2nd R/S
1092    Brian Church R/S
 
 
Ultra 4 (0)
 
 
Class 12 (2) 
 
1213    John Boyd 2nd R/S
1207    Ryan Cohee R/S
 
Class 5U (10)
583    Chris Woodward
5011  Dave Bonner
5026  Derek Pocorena
505    Martin Anguiano
504    Cade Garcia
5047  Adam Spitz
506    Cody Sum
531    Dave Sissum 3rd R/S
5012  Mike Belk 2nd R/S
535    Zac Reish R/S
 
Class 1400 (11)
1411    Sawyer Chavez
1458    Lloyd Snyder
1491    Jake Hill
1462    Trevor Hausman
1418    Brent Ohmer
1486    Brian Younger
1477    Jim Rogers
1405    James Williams
1417    Dean Miller 
1422    Kenny Falconer
1409    Mike Thomas
1445    Greg Seppanen R/S 
 
Class 1600 (9) 
1615    Scott Boyd
1624    Tyler Petersen
1620    Ryan Etter
1650    Chad Baeskens
1614    Eric Aube
1653    Hunter Carpenter
1623    Bryce Farrar
2050    Christy Sizelove
1665    Raul Solano 3rd R/S
 
 
 
Class 1350 (1)
1360    Felipe Anguiano 
 
Class 3000 (0)
 
 
Class 2900 (2)
T820    RJ Hayes
2989    Jon Stewart 
 
Class 2000 (6)
2003    Mike Bach
2025    Ken Long
2072    David Munoz 
2046    Thomas Arismendi
2062    Ryan Galloway
2010    Ariel Verna
 
 
Class 9 (10)
990    Matt Creveling
924    Jeffrey Musgrave
945    Raul Yanez
933    Joshua Crigler
928    Nathan Vizzo 
927    Michael Case 5th R/S
929    Dan Wood 4th R/S
921    Kaleb Marschall 3rd R/S
923    Justin Cockrell 2nd R/S
925    Greg Hearn R/S
 
Class 5/1600 (1)
556    Larry Negrete Jr. R/S 
 
Class 1900 (0)
 
Class 1300 (2)
1331    Daniel Nunez 2nd R/S
1303    John Ingold R/S 
 
Class 11 (1)
1155    Joseph Hart R/S