Starting Order

Total Entries: 87

Afternoon Heat (Staging 12:40pm)
Class 1 (15) 
1       Jerry Larimore
132    Jennifer Clemison
833    Rod Kaven
84      John Bowers
111    Carl Dawson
13      Todd Tuls
113    Damen Jefferies
90      Justin Oquendo
157    Kevin Smith
197    Clarence Cleary
188    Jason Whipple
4806  Steve Graff
413    Sal Gomez
136    Larry Brown
6266  Jon Largent 
 
Class 6100 (1)
6104    Eric Trondle 
 
Class 10 (11) $1000 DRYKEF Inc. Bonus - Winner Take All   
1022    Tom Craig
1067    Roger Starkey
1021    Jay Watson
1064    Steve Jangaard
1059    Harley Young 
1036    Andy Marsoun
1040    David Norris
1024    Wheeler Morgan
1005    Arnoldo Gutierrez
1070    Jeff Moore
1092    Garrett Church R/S
 
Class 1400 PRO (0) 
 
 
Class 12 (1) 
1280    Matt Vanderpool
 
Class 5U (5)  $500 McKENZIE'S Bonus
504     Cade Garcia
526     Derek Pocorena 
5047    Adam Spitz
531     Dave Sissum
5013   Ray Promer
 
Class 8 (0)
 
 
Class 1400 (19) 
1457    Jeff Hamilton
1400    Bret Jenkins
1402    Nick Zingali
1422    Kenny Falconer
1452    Lee Orr
1495    Preston Shields
1453    Charlie Landstrom
1418    Brent Degen
1417    Dean Miller
1491    Jake Hill
1486    Brian Younger
1403    Dan Fertal
1408    Adrian Padilla 
1414    Brent Ohmer
1492    James Thomas
1431    Cameron Shackleton 4th R/S
1455    Keith Smith 3rd R/S
1440    Scott Cimino 2nd R/S
1441    Andrew Jacques R/S
 
Morning Heat  (Staging 7:10 am)
Class 1600 (11) 
1623    Bryce Farrar
1604    Abraham Gutierrez
1657    Garrett Curran
1699    Mike Meehan
1661    Harley Hendrickson
1622    Jeremy Craig
1616    John Krempp
1628    Bradley Drake
1609    Jack Clinkenbeard
1633    Avery Stewart
1686    Daniel Deen
 
Class 1350 (1)
1360    Felipe Anguiano 
 
Class 3000 (0) 
 
Class 5-1600 (1)
555    Danny Garcia 
 
Class 2900 Unlimited UTV (0) 
 
Class 9 (10)      
967    Michael Dyer
982    Wes Welch
922    Brandon Meehan
927    Michael Case
916    Christian Peel
902    Dustin Gill
990    Matt Creveling
923    Justin Cockrell 3rd R/S
921    Kaleb Marschall 2nd R/S
911    Brandon Heald R/S
 
 
Class 1900 Production UTV (1) 
1947    KC Johnson 
 
Class 2000 (5) $500 McKENZIE'S Bonus
2055    Kyle Thomas
2021    Caitlynn Henry
2027    Nate Lacey
2003    Mike Bach
2030    Junior Sanchez
2071    Dennis Gerdes R/S 
 
Class 1300 (1) 
1304    Colin Cline
 
Class 3700 (3)
4564    Darin Doucette
3777    Gunnar Velasquez R/S
3733    Dan Nidzieko R/S 
 
Class 1700 (1)
1727    Justin Nielsen
Last modified on Friday, 18 May 2018 00:02